CORPORATE MEMBERS

ENGINEERING/ENVIRONMENTAL
AECOM Environment
American Marine Corporation
Coastwise Corporation
Coffman
Doyon Anvil LLC 
ERM
exp Energy Services, Inc
Fluor
Golder Associates, Inc.
Hart Crowser
HDR Alaska, Inc.
Lounsbury & Associates, Inc.
Michael Baker International
Midnight Sun Environmental, LLC
Morris Engineering Group, LLC
NANA WorleyParsons
PND Engineers, Inc.
Taku Engineering
TerraSond
SLR International Corp.
SRK Consulting (U.S.) Inc.
Stantec
Weston Solutions Inc.
Worley

FINANCE/INSURANCE
AIDEA
Alaska Budget Report
Alaska Commercial Fishing & Agriculture Bank
Alaska USA Federal Credit Union
BDO USA, LLP
First National Bank Alaska
Key Bank, N.A.
Marsh & McLennan Agency
Northrim Bank
The Wilson Agency
Wells Fargo

FISHING
At-Sea Processors Association
Coastal Villages
Groundfish Forum
Kenai River Sportfishing Association
Pacific Seafood Processors Association
Westward Seafoods, Inc.

GOVERNMENT AGENCIES/ENTITIES WITH RDC MEMBERSHIP
State of Alaska, Department of Labor and Workforce Development
The Trust Land Office
UA-Land Management
University of Alaska Fairbanks (UAF)

LEGAL/CONSULTING
Alaska Executive Search
Beacon Occupational Health & Safety
David Parish & Associates
Davis Wright Tremaine LLP
Easley Associates
Hawk Consultants LLC
Holland & Knight
Jade North LLC
Jermain Dunnagan & Owens
McDowell Group, Inc.
Parker Horn Company
Parker, Smith & Feek, Inc.
Perkins Coie LLP
RLG International
Sockeye Business Solutions
SRK Consulting (U.S.) Inc.
Stoel Rives, LLC

MEDIA/PRESS
Alaska Business Monthly
Alaska Journal of Commerce
Anchorage Daily News
North of 60 Mining News
Northern Gas Pipelines
Petroleum News Alaska

MINING
Alaska Earth Sciences
Alaska Miners Association
Brice Companies
Council of Alaska Producers
Coeur Alaska - Kensington Mine, Inc.
Donlin Gold, LLC 
Hecla Greens Creek Mining Company
Tower Hill Mines
Kinross - Fort Knox
Millrock Resources
Northern Star Resources Limited (Pogo) LLC
Northwest Mining Association
NovaGold Resources
Oxford Assaying & Refining Corp.
Pebble Project
Teck Alaska
Taiga Mining Company
Usibelli Coal Mine, Inc.

NATIVE CORPORATIONS
Ahtna Inc.
Aleut Corporation
Arctic Slope Regional Corporation
Bering Straits Native Corporation
Bristol Bay Native Corporation
Calista Corporation
Chugach Alaska Corporation
Cook Inlet Region, Inc.
Doyon, Limited
Eklutna, Inc.

Koniag, Inc.
Kuskokwim Corporation
NANA Regional Corporation, Inc.
Olgoonik Corporation
Sealaska Corporation
The Tatitlek Corporation

OIL AND GAS
AIX Energy LLC
Alaska Gasline Development Corporation
Alaska Oil and Gas Association
Alyeska Pipeline Service Company
American Petroleum Institute
Arctic Power
Baker Hughes
BP Alaska
ConocoPhillips Alaska, Inc.
Doyon Associated, LLC

ExxonMobil
Fairweather, LLC
GBR Oilfield Services
Hawk Consultants LLC
Hilcorp Alaska, LLC
Marathon Alaska Production LLC
Northern Gas Pipelines
NRC Alaska
Oil Search Alaska LLC
Parker Horn Company
Petro Star Inc. 
SAExploration 
XTO Energy Inc.

OTHER INDUSTRY SERVICES
AK Supply Inc.
Northern Industrial Training

SUPPORT SERVICES
AFD Petroleum
Air Liquide America L.P.
Alaska Industrial Hardware
Alaska Printers Supply
Alaska Support Industry Alliance
Alaska Steel Co.
Arctic Energy Inc
Arctic Marine Solutions
Brenntag Pacific, Inc
Big Ray's

CRW Engineering Group, LLC
Colville Inc./Brooks Range Supply Inc.
Construction Machinery Industrial
Delta Constructors
Delta Leasing LLC
Delta Western
Denali Universal Services
Dowland Bach Corporation
Doyon Associated, LLC 
Fairbanks Pipeline Training Center
Flowline Alaska
Fugro
Global Diving & Salvage
Harbor Enterprises, Inc.
Hawk Consultants LLC
Homer Marine Trades Association
Little Red Services (LRS Corporation)
Mapmakers Alaska
NC Machinery Company
PIP Printing
Price-Gregory International
Quantum Spatial, Inc.
Ruen Drilling Inc.
Rotating Services, LLC
Shoreside Petroleum
SLR International Corp.
Solsten XP
Super Structures Worldwide and Camp Facilities, LLC
Tubular Solutions Alaska LLC
Udelhoven Oilfield System Services Inc.
Waste Management
Yukon Equipment Inc.

TIMBER
Alaska Forest Association
Alcan Forest Products
Chugach Alaska Corporation
Koncor Forest Products Co.
Sealaska Corporation
Valley Sawmill

TOURISM
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Railroad Corporation
Alaska State Fair
Alaska Wildlife Conservation Center
Aspen Hotels
BAC Transportation

CLIA Alaska
Fairbanks Chamber of Commerce
Fountainhead Development, Inc./Fountainhead Hotels
Holland America Line
Hotel Captain Cook
Huna Totem Corporation
Iditarod Trail Committee, Inc.
Ketchikan Visitors Bureau
Seward Chamber of Commerce
Sheraton Anchorage Hotel
TEMSCO Helicopters
Visit Anchorage
White Pass & Yukon Route Railroad
Wings Airways/Taku Glacier Lodge

TRADE/BUSINESS ORGANIZATIONS
Alaska Air Carriers Association
Alaska Fisheries Development Foundation
Alaska Forest Association
Alaska Miners Association
Alaska Municipal League
Alaska Oil and Gas Association
Alaska Professional Hunters Association
Alaska SeaLife Center
Alaska Service Disabled Veteran Owned Business Alliance
Alaska Chamber
Alaska Support Industry Alliance
Alaska Trucking Association
Alliance for Aviation Across America
American Petroleum Institute
Anchorage Chamber of Commerce
Anchorage Economic Development Corporation
Arctic Power
At-Sea Processors Association

BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION TRADES 
Council of Southcentral Alaska

First Things First Alaska Foundation
IBEW Local 1547
ILWU, Alaska Longshore Division
Laborers Local 341
Pipefitters Local 375
Teamsters Local 959
Transportation Institute
World Trade Center Alaska